Cases: Courtroom: Judge: From: To:

Download Excel| Download PDF

Civil cases

Time Judge Court Case Plaintiff Defendant Plaintiff Attorney Defendant Attorney Type
15 November, 2019
09:00 AM MJA 5C CL16006781-02 HILL, MITCHELL A HILL, YVETTE L PRO SE PRO SE SC
09:00 AM MJA 5C CL19001615-00 PRETLOW, WILLARD E PRETTI, JENNIFER MARIE PORCARO, ERIK COMP
09:00 AM MJA 5C CL19003647-00 COMMONWEALTH OF VA CHEEKS, DAMATRIC LEE GLASSER & GLASSER PRO SE GARN
09:00 AM MJA 5C CL19003754-00 COMMONWEALTH OF VA PERRY, AYLISHA S GLASSER & GLASSER PRO SE GARN
09:00 AM JPF 6C CL19004197-00 CENTRAL ATLANTIC CREDIT HILL, JOHN DRINKWATER, DARRELL A GARN
09:00 AM JPF 6C CL19005047-00 MICHAEL WAYNE INVESTMENTS SMITH, TERMAINE DRINKWATER, DARRELL A GARN
09:00 AM JPF 6C CL19005048-00 MICHAEL WAYNE INVESTMENTS JOHNSON, CHARMAINE DRINKWATER, DARRELL A GARN
09:00 AM JPF 6C CL19005053-00 MCCALLUM, CHARLES; III BAGLEY, CASSANDRA DRINKWATER, DARRELL A GARN
09:00 AM JPF 6C CL19005056-00 CENTRAL ATLANTIC CREDIT ROLON, CARMELITA DRINKWATER, DARRELL A GARN
09:00 AM JPF 6C CL19005061-00 MICHAEL WAYNE INVESTMENTS SQUIRE, HARRY J; III DRINKWATER, DARRELL A GARN
09:00 AM JPF 6C CL19005064-00 HRFC, LLC BOBBITT, SHEILA DRINKWATER, DARRELL A GARN
09:00 AM JPF 6C CL19006527-00 SOUTHSIDE FINANCIAL SERVICES MARROW, LACARLA D DRINKWATER, DARRELL A GARN
09:00 AM JPF 6C CL19006528-00 HRFC, LLC BLACKLEDGE, NORA DRINKWATER, DARRELL A GARN
09:00 AM JPF 6C CL19006530-00 MICHAEL WAYNE INVESTMENTS MCCULLOR, BRIAB A DRINKWATER, DARRELL A GARN
09:00 AM JPF 6C CL19006531-00 MICHAEL WAYNE INVESTMENTS REID, DONNETTA L DRINKWATER, DARRELL A GARN
09:00 AM JPF 6C CL19006532-00 MICHAEL WAYNE INVESTMENTS SYKES, TOMIKA R DRINKWATER, DARRELL A GARN
09:00 AM JPF 6C CL19006533-00 PEMBROKE FINANCE, INC BLAND, IISHA L DRINKWATER, DARRELL A GARN
09:00 AM JPF 6C CL19006534-00 HARRIS FINANCIAL SERVICE BEARD, AL-TIYA P DRINKWATER, DARRELL A GARN
09:00 AM JPF 6C CL19006683-00 MUSCLE BEACH EAST GYM HUNTER, LORENZO DRINKWATER, DARRELL A GARN
09:00 AM JPF 6C CL19006684-00 MICHAEL WAYNE INVESMENTS CUSTIS, DORETHEA DRINKWATER, DARRELL A GARN
09:00 AM MJA 5C CL19010433-00 *LEANZO, MICHAEL A NICHOLS, MELLODY MACON, CLAY L DJ
09:00 AM MJA 5C CL19011868-00 HUDSON, MARVA MICHELLE HUDSON, KENNETH MICHAEL SEBOK, ANDREW PRES
09:00 AM MJA 5C CL19012057-00 SMITH, KAREN RAWLS, PHYLLIS ADELLA ZIZZO, ALISON HEAR
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL18003657-00 DELLARATTA, JOSEPH FRANCIS COMMONWEALTH OF VA PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I OLP
09:30 AM DWL 5A CL18010400-00 LEWIS, EMMA M *MAXWELL, JULIAN PORCARO, ERIK BORAN, M ANDREW JURY
09:30 AM MJA 5C CL19003131-00 WEBB, DIANNE F HARRIS TEETER, LLC STALLINGS, MOODY E LEWIS, LINDSEY A MOT
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19003286-00 LYNA, JONATHAN COMMONWEALTH OF VA PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I OLP
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19003548-00 GOODSON, WILLIAM COMMONWEALTH OF VA PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I OLP
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19003899-00 CUTLER, SAMUEL COMMONWEALTH OF VA PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I OLP
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19004497-00 WHITE, LEWIS COMMONWEALTH OF VA PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I OLP
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19004749-00 FLOOD, CURTIS COMMONWEALTH OF VA PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I OLP
09:30 AM MJA 5C CL19007303-00 TRAVIS ROOFING SUPPLY *RTB CONSTRUCTION, LLC WILLIAMSON, JOHN PRO SE DJ
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19009144-00 COLLINS, ALSCOTT L COMMONWEALTH OF VA PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I OLP
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19009272-00 CUBILETE, MIGUEL A COMMONWEALTH OF VA PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I OLP
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19009279-00 GHEE, ISAAC THOMAS COMMONWEALTH OF VA PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I OLP
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19009281-00 WARREN, RICHARD AARON COMMONWEALTH OF VA PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I OLP
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19009354-00 LIPSCOMB, ODELL MCKINLEY; III COMMONWEALTH OF VA PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I OLP
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19009357-00 WILLIAMS, RICHARD H COMMONWEALTH OF VA PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I OLP
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19009778-00 ROGERS, RAHREEY JAMAL COMMONWEALTH OF VA MARLE, SIMON HETTIG, BROOKE I OLP
09:30 AM MJA 5C CL19009876-00 USAA *ELLENOR, PEYTON WALKER LAMBERT, R LARRY CAS
09:30 AM MJA 5C CL19010368-00 KISSELBACK, MICHELLE KISSELBACK, GARY DAVID JACKSON, LISA MATTHEWS, BRANDON W PL
09:30 AM MJA 5C CL19010368-01 KISSELBACK, GARY DAVD KISSELBACK, MICHELLE MATTHEWS, BRANDON W JACKSON, LISA PL
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19010498-00 SAWYER, COURTNEY COMMONWEALTH OF VA PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I OLP
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19010687-00 HASKINS, ADRIAN COMMONWEALTH OF VA PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I HEAR
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19010713-00 CHAPMAN, LARRY JOVAN COMMONWEALTH OF VA PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I HEAR
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19011035-00 CHIECO, ROBERT V COMMONWEALTH OF VA PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I HEAR
09:30 AM MJA 5C CL19011059-00 MORALES, ANA CECILIA BEACH, STEPHEN LAMBERT, R LARRY MOT
09:30 AM MJA 5C CL19011150-00 MORALES, ANA CELILIA BEACH, STEPHEN LAMBERT, R LARRY MOT
09:30 AM MJA 5C CL19011392-00 JOHNSON, JAZMINE EVERSON, WESTON LAMBERT, R LARRY CAS
09:30 AM JPF 6C CL19011458-00 BYRANES, LYDIA HOWZE, VINCENT FARAJI PRO SE PRO SE TRYL
09:30 AM JCJ 4B CL19011515-00 TILLMAN, JEREMY L AUTHORIZATION PRO SE HETTIG, BROOKE I OLP
09:30 AM MJA 5C CL19011523-00 USAA LEE, LATAHSA LAMBERT, R LARRY CAS
09:30 AM MJA 5C CL19012007-00 ESURANCE SMITH-HICKS, SHAKITA MARIE LAMBERT, R LARRY CAS
10:00 AM MJA 5C CL19010778-00 *PLAZA RESORT MGMT *DILDY, JA'NIYA BREE LYNCH, DIANE L CAS

Criminal cases

Time Judge Court Case Defendant CWA Defendant Attorney Charge Type Code Stat Hearing Clerk
15 November, 2019
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR19000221-00 BAXTER, TIMOTHY HUDSON MLN LEVIN, JOHN POSS CHILD PORNOGRAPHY F 18.2-374.1:1 B SENR SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR19000221-01 BAXTER, TIMOTHY HUDSON MLN LEVIN, JOHN POSS CHILD PORNOGRAPHY F 18.2-374.1:1 B SENR SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR19000221-02 BAXTER, TIMOTHY HUDSON MLN LEVIN, JOHN POSS CHILD PORNOGRAPHY F 18.2-374.1:1 B SENR SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR19000221-03 BAXTER, TIMOTHY HUDSON MLN LEVIN, JOHN POSS CHILD PORNOGRAPHY F 18.2-374.1:1 B SENR SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR19000221-04 BAXTER, TIMOTHY HUDSON MLN LEVIN, JOHN POSS CHILD PORNOGRAPHY F 18.2-374.1:1 B SENR SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR19000221-05 BAXTER, TIMOTHY HUDSON MLN LEVIN, JOHN POSS CHILD PORNOGRAPHY F 18.2-374.1:1 B SENR SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR19000221-06 BAXTER, TIMOTHY HUDSON MLN LEVIN, JOHN POSS CHILD PORNOGRAPHY F 18.2-374.1:1 B SENR SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR17000071-00 BENSON, STACY PMB DOHERTY, SETH GRAND LARCENY F 18.2-95 B SENT SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR17000071-01 BENSON, STACY PMB DOHERTY, SETH LARCENY W/ INT TO SELL F 18.2-108.01 B SENT SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR17000071-02 BENSON, STACY PMB DOHERTY, SETH OBT MONEY/PROP FALSE PRET M 18.2-178 B SENT SLT
09:00 AM MJH 5B CR18002869-00 BROWN, ASHLEIGH KWF CARR, SHERRI DESTRUCTION OIF PROPERTY F 18.2-137 B RE KNN
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR18002265-00 CHURCHYA, CHRISTOPHER RXF LECRUISE, JAMILAH GRAND LARCENY F 18.2-95 B SENT SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR18002265-01 CHURCHYA, CHRISTOPHER RXF LECRUISE, JAMILAH POSSESS BURGLARY TOOLS F 18.2-94 B SENT SLT
09:00AM EAM 6B CR19000941-00 COPSON, ELVIN D WSM ROBINSON, TREVOR MALICIOUS WOUNDING F 18.2-51 C PTYL SLT
09:00 AM MJH 5B CR16000798-02 DAVIDSON, DEQUAN MALIK RXF KORSLUND, ERIC VIOL PROBATION ON FEL OFF F 19.2-306 B REV KNN
09:00 AM MJH 5B CR18000214-00 DAVIDSON, DEQUAN MALIK RXF KORSLUND, ERIC POSS F/A BY CONVICT FELON F 18.2-308.2 B SENR KNN
09:00 AM MJH 5B CR18000214-01 DAVIDSON, DEQUAN MALIK RXF KORSLUND, ERIC POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA M 18.2-250.1 B SENR KNN
09:00 AM JRD 4A CR18001809-00 DUPREE, BRIAN GMS SACKS, ANDREW POSS F/A BY CONVICT FELON F 18.2-308.2 B SENR JB
09:00 AM JRD 4A CR13003049-05 FULFORD, JERMAINE GMS DOHERTY, SETH VIOL PROBATION ON FEL OFF F 19.2-306 B REV JB
09:00 AM JRD 4A CR13003049-06 FULFORD, JERMAINE GMS DOHERTY, SETH VIOL PROBATION ON FEL OFF F 19.2-306 B REV JB
09:00 AM JRD 4A CR19001443-00 JACKSON, TYSHAN ELIZABETH GDF CONNELL, CHRISTIAN FORGERY F 18.2-172 B SENT JB
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR19000532-01 KESSLER, CAMERON A MLN DOHERTY, SETH ATTEMPT OBT MONEY FALSE PRET F 18.2-26 B SENR SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR19000532-03 KESSLER, CAMERON A MLN DOHERTY, SETH GRAND LARCENY F 18.2-95 B SENR SLT
09:00 AM JRD 4A CR18002136-00 LAWRENCE, WILLIAM EARL; III GCU BASHARA, CHARLES PWID SCH I/ II CNTRLD SUBS-2ND F 18.2-248 C SENR JB
09:00 AM JRD 4A CR18002136-01 LAWRENCE, WILLIAM EARL; III GCU BASHARA, CHARLES OBSTRUCT/RESIST W/O FORCE M 18.2-460 C SENR JB
09:00 AM JRD 4A CR19001156-01 NELSON, DEBORAH DARLENE KWF TALLEY, BENJAMIN EXPLOIT MENTAL PERS MONEY=$500 F 18.2-178.1 B SENT JB
09:00 AM JRD 4A CR19001684-00 NIXON, CHRISTOPHER TYRONE GCU TALLEY, BENJAMIN POSS SCH I/II CNTRLD SUBS F 18.2-250 C SENT JB
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR10003455-03 OLDS, MONTARIO J MLN DOHERTY, SETH VIOL PROBATION ON FEL OFF F 19.2-306 C REV SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR16000481-05 OLDS, MONTARIO J MLN DOHERTY, SETH VIOL PROBATION ON FEL OFF F 19.2-306 C REV SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR16000481-06 OLDS, MONTARIO J MLN DOHERTY, SETH VIOL PROBATION ON FEL OFF F 19.2-306 C REV SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR16000481-07 OLDS, MONTARIO J MLN DOHERTY, SETH VIOL PROBATION ON FEL OFF F 19.2-306 C REV SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR19001346-00 OLDS, MONTERRIO JAMAL MLN DOHERTY, SETH FAIL REGIST SEX OFFNDR-2 OFF F 18.2-472.1 B SENR SLT
09:00 AM JRD 4A CR09001084-00 PALMER, ANGELA LENORE MWW LUTKE, MICHAEL FAIL TO RETURN RENTED PROPERTY F 18.2-118 B SENR JB
09:00 AM MJH 5B CR16000339-04 RAWLS, PHYLLIS ADELLA RXF COGGESHALL, JOHN NGIN Review O 19.2-182.5 C RE KNN
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR18002413-00 RONDO-PARKER, THYSHAJUAN MLP CURCIONE, MATTHEW STRANGULATION F 18.2-51.6 C SENR SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR18002547-00 RONDO-PARKER, THYSHAJUAN CHP CURCIONE, MATTHEW DESTRUCTION OF PROPERTY F 18.2-137 C SENR SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR18002547-01 RONDO-PARKER, THYSHAJUAN CHP CURCIONE, MATTHEW MALIC INJURY TO LAW ENFORCMENT F 18.2-51.1 C SENR SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR18002547-02 RONDO-PARKER, THYSHAJUAN CHP CURCIONE, MATTHEW ATTEMPT MALIC INJ TO LAW ENF F 18.2-51.1 C SENR SLT
09:00 AM MJH 5B CR16001519-04 RUSH, DANIEL MARQUIS GCU CARR, SHERRI NGIN Review O 19.2-182.5 C RE KNN
09:00 AM MJH 5B CR16001939-02 SHAW, KENDRICK T MWW RULE-FTP RESTITUTION M 19.2-358 B SC KNN
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR18002304-00 TAYLOR, QUANNELL QUINCY KWF REED, B THOMAS POSS BURGLARIOUS TOOLS F 18.2-94 B UA SLT
09:00 AM MJH 5B CR18001166-00 WARREN, ERIC ALPHONZO SLM FOLEY, ROBERT INDECENT LIBERTIES W/CHILD <15 F 18.2-370 B SENR KNN
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR19000189-00 WEBB, JERMAINE GCU BELL, ALEXANDER PWID SCH I/II DRUG-3RD OFF F 18.2-248 C PTYL SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR19000189-01 WEBB, JERMAINE GCU BELL, ALEXANDER PWID SCH I/II DRUG-3RD OFF F 18.2-248 C PTYL SLT
09:00 AM EAM 6B CR19000189-02 WEBB, JERMAINE GCU BELL, ALEXANDER POSS GUN ON PERSON W/ SCH I/II F 18.2-308.4 C PTYL SLT
09:30 AM EAM 6B CR07002725-05 OLDS, MONTARIO J MLN DOHERTY, SETH VIOL PROBATION ON FEL OFF F 19.2-306 C REV SLT
09:30 AM EAM 6B CR19001560-00 SMITH, MICHAEL SCOTT; JR RXF BETTIS, CHRISTOPHER POSS F/A BY CONVICT FELON F 18.2-308.2 C PTYL SLT
09:35 AM JAM 4C CR19001679-00 DREW, GARY LEE; JR JLF REED, B THOMAS 2ND DEGREE MURDER F 18.2-32 C JURY BH
09:35 AM JAM 4C CR19001679-01 DREW, GARY LEE; JR JLF REED, B THOMAS CONSPIRACY F 18.2-22 C JURY BH
09:35 AM JAM 4C CR19001679-02 DREW, GARY LEE; JR JLF MASON, SHARON ABDUCT BY FORCE/INTIMIDATION F 18.2-47 C JURY BH
09:35 AM JAM 4C CR19001679-03 DREW, GARY LEE; JR JLF REED, B THOMAS USE F/A IN COMM OF FELONY F 18.2-53.1 C JURY BH
09:35 AM JAM 4C CR19001679-04 DREW, GARY LEE; JR JLF REED, B THOMAS USE F/A IN COMM OF FELONY F 18.2-53.1 C JURY BH
09:35 AM JAM 4C CR19001679-05 DREW, GARY LEE; JR JLF REED, B THOMAS CONSPIRACY F 18.2-22 C JURY BH
11:00 AM EAM 6B CR15002795-01 BELFIELD, DERRICK ANTHONY; II GMS MARTIN, ROY VIOL PROBATION ON FEL OFF F 19.2-306 B REV SLT
11:00 AM MJH 5B CR18000157-00 BRYANT, ALECIA GCU TALLEY, BENJAMIN IDENTITY FRAUD F 18.2-186.3 B UA KNN
11:00 AM MJH 5B CR17000260-01 COOK, RAYVIN PATRICIA MLN DIAMONSTEIN, KEVIN EMBEZZLEMENT F 18.2-111 B UA KNN
11:00 AM MJH 5B CR09002762-10 FENNER, ANTONIO LAVELL GCU MARTIN, ROY VIOL PROBATION ON FEL OFF F 19.2-306 C REV KNN
11:00 AM MJH 5B CR09002762-11 FENNER, ANTONIO LAVELL GCU MARTIN, ROY VIOL PROBATION ON FEL OFF F 19.2-306 C REV KNN
11:00 AM MJH 5B CR09002762-12 FENNER, ANTONIO LAVELL GCU MARTIN, ROY VIOL PROBATION ON FEL OFF F 19.2-306 C REV KNN
11:00 AM MJH 5B CR19001576-00 FENNER, ANTONIO LAVELL GCU MARTIN, ROY POSS SCH I/II CNTRLD SUBS F 18.2-250 C SENR KNN
11:00 AM MJH 5B CR09002452-05 MCKINNEY, MARCUS TAVEL GCU TALLEY, BENJAMIN VIOL PROBATION ON FEL OFF F 19.2-306 B RE KNN
11:00 AM MJH 5B CR09002452-06 MCKINNEY, MARCUS TAVEL GCU TALLEY, BENJAMIN VIOL PROBATION ON FEL OFF F 19.2-306 B RE KNN
11:00 AM MJH 5B CR16002944-07 MEZA, EDWIN CHP RICHMOND, SUZANNE NGIN Review O 19.2-182.5 C RE KNN
11:00 AM MJH 5B CR17000291-04 MEZA, EDWIN CHP RICHMOND, SUZANNE NGIN Review O 19.2-182.5 C RE KNN
11:00 AM JRD 4A CR18001337-00 THOMAS, CAVONYA S MLP MONFILETTO, MICHELLE MALICIOUS WOUNDING F 18.2-51 B UA JB
11:00 AM MJH 5B CR17001251-02 WILSON, DATRIL J; JR GCU PURVIS, CARA VIOL PROBATION ON FEL OFF F 19.2-306 B REV KNN
11:00 AM MJH 5B CR17001251-03 WILSON, DATRIL J; JR GCU PURVIS, CARA VIOL PROBATION ON FEL OFF F 19.2-306 B REV KNN

Download Excel| Download PDF